Contatos Loja Agenda Home

2017

Próximas datas

08/10 – João Pessoa (PB) – Detonator – HQPB 2017


Datas Passadas

2017

12/02 – Manaus (AM) – Detonator – Coca Cola Anime Jungle
11/03 – São José (SC) – Bruno Sutter – Anime Gakuen 4º Especial de Verão
12/03 – São José (SC) – Detonator – Anime Gakuen 4º Especial de Verão
02/04 – Rio de Janeiro (RJ) – Bruno Sutter – Teatro Odisséia
13/05 – Curitiba (PR) – Detonator – Shinobi
21/05 – São Paulo (SP) – Bruno Sutter – Manifesto Bar
18/06 – Criciúma (SC) – Detonator – Tanuki World Fest – Empire Edition
30/07 – Campinas (SP) – Detonator – AGE Campinas

2016

23/01 – Fortaleza (CE) – Sana Fest
30/01 – São Paulo (SP) – Campus Party
20/03 – São Paulo (SP) – Detonator e as Musas do Metal – Nerdcon
15/05 – Porto Alegre (RS) – Workshop – Animextreme
29/05 – Itajaí (SC) – Workshop – Aniventure
18/06 – Rio de Janeiro (RJ) – Expo Geek
30/07 – Rio de Janeiro (RJ) – Anime Family
21/08 – Campinas (SP) – Mega Campinas Anime Fest
27/08 – Osasco (SP) – Abutre’s Rock Motor Fest
16/10 – São José dos Campos (SP) – Workshop – Vale Comics (5ªed)
04/12 – São Paulo (SP) – Comic Con Experience

2015

08 a 10/05 – Porto Alegre (RS)
16 e 17/05 – Curitiba (PR)
24/05 – Ilhéus (BA)
07/06 – Sobral (CE)
14/06 – Porto Alegre (RS) – Abertura para banda ANGRA
10 a 12/07 – São Paulo (SP) – Anime Friends
17 a 19/07 – Fortaleza (CE) – Sana
31/07 – Uberaba (MG)
01 e 02/08 – São José (SC)
09/08 – Brasilia (DF)
21/08 – Maringá (PR)
22/08 – Cascavel (PR)
23/08 – Campinas (SP)
25/08 – São Paulo (SP) – FNAC Paulista
13/09 – Mongaguá (SP) – Animongá
15/09 – São Paulo (SP)
19/09 – São Paulo (SP) – Expomusic
27/09 – Feira de Santana (BA) – AniHime
04/10 – Vitória (ES) – Anime Dark Medieval
11/10 – Laranjeiras (RJ) – Rio Anime Club
12/10 – Fortaleza (CE) – Anime Fest
17/10 – Porto Alegre (RS) – Animextreme
21/11 – São Luis (MA) – Matsuri 2015
29/11 – Natal (RN) – Saga 2015
06/12 – Manaus (AM) – Anime Jungle Party
09/12 – São Paulo (SP) – Lançamento Age
12/12 – Belém (PA) – Anime Geek 2015

2014

13/09 – Maceió (AL)
21/09 – Jundiaí (SP)
27/09 – São Vicente (SP)
11/10 – Espírito Santo (ES)
18/10 – Porto Alegre (RS)
19/10 – Sorocaba (SP)
25/10 – Itatiba (SP)
02/11 – Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
16/11 – Ribeirão Preto (SP)
22/11 – São José dos Campos (SP)
23/11 – São José dos Campos (SP)
30/11 – Poços de Caldas (MG)
14/12 – Sorocaba (SP)
19/12 – Caxias do Sul (RS)
21/12 – Niterói (RJ)